Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 538 300 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 981 500 € 16 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4314 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 183 300 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
311 200 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 141 500 € 9 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
523 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 005 800 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
401 100 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 958 200 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 425 800 € 9 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
573 900 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.