Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
177 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
10 000 000 € 11 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 841 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
726 700 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 000 000 € 12 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 927 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 731 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 800 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
414 200 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 699 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
473 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.