Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
7 450 000 € 9 630 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 774 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1679 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
423 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
961 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 082 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
341 100 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 010 400 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.