Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
798 300 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 286 000 € 12 690 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 2780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 235 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
459 100 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 141 500 € 9 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 200 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
586 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 019 600 € 5 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
282 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
449 700 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.