Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
282 300 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 019 600 € 5 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
586 900 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
863 800 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 958 200 € 9 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 500 € 5 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
739 600 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 713 400 € 7 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
683 400 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 496 500 € 10 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.