Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
447 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
For Sale
281 100 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
For Sale
1 170 300 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
849 800 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
For Sale
1 758 400 € 6 640 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4065 sq.m.
For Sale
2 028 900 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
588 100 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
For Sale
1 529 100 € 8 940 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
For Sale
1 587 900 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
323 500 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
938 600 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1346 sq.m.
For Sale
388 100 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
For Sale
398 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1149 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 100 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
352 800 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.