Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
764 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
458 700 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 6 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 737 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 705 300 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
505 800 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 12 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 881 500 € 8 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
694 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 763 800 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
452 800 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
517 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 293 400 € 8 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.