Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
378 700 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
459 100 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
461 500 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
976 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 300 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 378 200 € 6 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 307 400 € 7 960 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
351 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
319 500 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
769 100 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 182 100 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3645 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 437 400 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
318 300 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 076 600 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 774 900 € 5 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
307 700 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
139 600 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 420 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.