Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
494 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
399 900 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
646 900 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 129 200 € 5 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 15 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
473 400 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 600 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
764 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.