Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
465 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
975 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 11037 sq.m.
For Sale
863 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 038 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
505 800 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.