Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
153 500 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
599 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 672 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.