Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 056 800 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
2 721 600 € 6 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
880 700 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 798 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
690 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
745 500 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.