Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
198 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
16 113 900 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 3750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
For Sale
3 528 600 € 6 470 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
For Sale
3 763 800 € 3 960 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1970 sq.m.
For Sale
4 116 700 € 840 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8211 sq.m.
For Sale
147 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
222 300 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.