Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 743 700 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 409 000 € 8 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1141 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
880 700 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
347 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
366 800 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
414 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 593 500 € 13 560 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
244 400 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.