Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 228 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
330 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
466 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
825 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
335 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.