Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
611 600 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
376 400 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.