Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
464 100 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.