Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 235 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
655 500 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
640 600 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.