Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
256 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
14 500 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
2 750 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 804 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
778 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
314 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
962 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 621 800 € 9 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 640 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
635 300 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
362 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 216 800 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.