Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
420 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
449 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 355 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.