Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
439 300 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
495 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.