Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 680 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 879 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 607 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 092 000 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 8 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 800 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 16 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 552 000 € 11 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 799 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 9 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.