Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1487 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 475 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 965 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
543 400 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
720 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
12 000 000 € 20 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 450 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 350 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.