Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 7 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
579 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
478 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.