Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 €

Villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1016 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.