Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
210 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
327 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
865 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.