Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
435 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
395 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.