Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
719 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
527 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 999 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 588 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
645 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
684 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1069 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.