Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 100 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
495 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
599 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3131 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
339 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.