Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 435 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
725 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
475 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
633 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 10 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 750 000 € 8 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.