Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
431 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 255 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 590 000 € 11 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
614 100 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
428 600 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
645 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 989 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.