Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
9 750 000 € 14 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 900 000 € 13 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 750 000 € 10 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 435 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.