Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
315 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 € 7 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 501 000 € 11 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
545 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
539 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.