Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 11 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
13 900 000 € 20 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 15 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 28 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
740 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
425 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
369 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 329 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.