Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
370 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
8 250 000 € 15 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
7 600 000 € 14 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
329 700 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 200 000 € 15 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 100 000 € 7 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
For Sale
4 200 000 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.