Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
365 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 229 000 € 12 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
294 100 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.