Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 919 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
327 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
810 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
5 200 000 € 52 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 829 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
684 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 739 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.