Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
4 650 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 350 000 € 8 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 713 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1765 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
269 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
403 100 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
6 680 000 € 9 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1959 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 380 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.