Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
449 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
620 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.