Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
4 632 000 € 9 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
570 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
540 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
547 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1382 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
475 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 890 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.