Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
621 500 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
506 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
405 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 284 400 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
430 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1603 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
305 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
465 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 750 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
4 240 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.