Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
770 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
490 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 958 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1065 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
570 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 500 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 940 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
684 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 739 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.