Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 6 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2034 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
365 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 000 000 € 11 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.