Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 989 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 951 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 € 7 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 494 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 500 000 € 9 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 955 000 € 9 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8028 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
490 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
339 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.