Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
990 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
685 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 995 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
770 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 860 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
565 500 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 229 000 € 12 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 989 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.