Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
980 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.