Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
1 785 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 977 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
405 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2672 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
545 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
499 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
349 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
389 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.