Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 675 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 650 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 885 000 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 10 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 300 000 € 15 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 270 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
10 672 000 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
756 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.