Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
314 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 950 000 € 13 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 400 000 € 14 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 850 000 € 13 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 250 000 € 12 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 850 000 € 9 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 350 000 € 13 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 € 13 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
7 250 000 € 9 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 750 000 € 14 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
6 000 000 € 11 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
962 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 100 000 € 9 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1598 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.