Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
517 500 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 000 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 600 000 € 15 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.